• C-DAC CENTRE
  • Rajkumar Buyya on ICACIE2016
  • Inauguration of C-DAC Centre
  • Student of the year Award
  • Professor Rajib Mall giving talk on Real-Time Systems
Welcome to Department of Computer Science Engineering

Course :
Branch :
Company :
             
S.N. Name Course Branch Company
1 CHANDAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering
2 ABHISEK MISHRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering
3 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
4 Priyanka Patra B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
5 Devananda Patro B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
6 SOUMYA SINGH B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
7 SASMITA PADHY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
8 SANGEETA KUMARI B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
9 Shuchismita Mallik B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
10 ADITYA PRASAD MISHRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
11 SWATI NAREDI (BC) B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
12 RANJEET KU. GAUTAM B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
13 Debabrata Bisoi B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
14 ABHILASH KU. PRADHAN B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
15 PRAGYAN P. PANDA (BC) B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
16 SUVENDU DAS B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
17 Gourab Abhinandan Dash B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AMDOCS
18 ANURADHA PATRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AMDOCS
19 VIKAS . KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
20 ISHA ARPITA MOHANTY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
21 SANJEEV KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
22 MADHUSUDAN KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
23 SHAILESH KUMAR SINHA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
24 MUKESH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
25 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AUROIN
26 SUSHIL KUMAR JAIN B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AUROIN
27 PAYAL HEMBRAM B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
28 ANITA BHUNYA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
29 SWETA PATRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
30 J.P. PRITAM SAGAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI