• Student of the year Award
  • National Workshop on FOSSTSE on 4th July 2015
  • Professor Rajib Mall giving talk on Real-Time Systems
  • Computer Science & Engineering Block
  • Computer Science & Engineering batch 2011-15
  • Computer Science Engineering
  • National Seminar on Wireless Sensor Networks: The Recent Challenges
Welcome to Department of Computer Science Engineering

Course :
Branch :
Company :
             
S.N. Name Course Branch Company
1 ABHISEK MISHRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering
2 CHANDAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering
3 SASMITA PADHY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
4 Devananda Patro B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
5 SOUMYA SINGH B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
6 SANGEETA KUMARI B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
7 Shuchismita Mallik B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
8 ADITYA PRASAD MISHRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
9 SWATI NAREDI (BC) B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
10 RANJEET KU. GAUTAM B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
11 PRAGYAN P. PANDA (BC) B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
12 Debabrata Bisoi B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
13 ABHILASH KU. PRADHAN B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
14 SUVENDU DAS B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
15 Priyanka Patra B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
16 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ACCENTURE
17 Gourab Abhinandan Dash B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AMDOCS
18 ANURADHA PATRA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AMDOCS
19 MUKESH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
20 VIKAS . KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
21 ISHA ARPITA MOHANTY B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
22 SANJEEV KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
23 MADHUSUDAN KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
24 SHAILESH KUMAR SINHA B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering ARICENT
25 SUSHIL KUMAR JAIN B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AUROIN
26 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering AUROIN
27 SARITA KUMARI B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
28 VIVEK KIRTI ANAND B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
29 PAYAL HEMBRAM B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI
30 JAYANTI PODDAR B.Tech Computer Science & Engineering CAPGEMINI